Midwest Timing & Results  - Contractor License 
               KSHSAA 2018 Regional #15 - 5/18/2018                
                       Fredonia High School                        
 
Event 33  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Class 3A
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Good, Abbi                10 Council Grove            16.67Q   
  2 Dehlinger, Madison        12 Eureka                   17.79Q   
  3 Scott, Nevaeh              9 West Franklin            19.17q   
  4 Sullivan, Saydi           11 Cherokee-Southeast       19.24q   
  5 Clausen, Sarah            12 Cherokee-Southeast       20.30    
  6 Miller, Amber              9 Fredonia                 23.85    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Aikins, Ashlynn           11 Erie                     15.78Q   
  2 Clevenger, Skylar          9 Erie                     17.92Q   
  3 Richardson, Sullivan      10 Caney Valley             18.63q   
  4 Maslen, Sidney            10 Arma-Northeast           18.78q   
  5 Burk, Gracee               9 Caney Valley             19.58    
  6 Hastert, Jenna             9 Osage City               20.87    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Aikins, Ashlynn           11 Erie                     15.78Q  2
  2 Good, Abbi                10 Council Grove            16.67Q  1
  3 Dehlinger, Madison        12 Eureka                   17.79Q  1
  4 Clevenger, Skylar          9 Erie                     17.92Q  2
  5 Richardson, Sullivan      10 Caney Valley             18.63q  2
  6 Maslen, Sidney            10 Arma-Northeast           18.78q  2
  7 Scott, Nevaeh              9 West Franklin            19.17q  1
  8 Sullivan, Saydi           11 Cherokee-Southeast       19.24q  1
  9 Burk, Gracee               9 Caney Valley             19.58   2
 10 Clausen, Sarah            12 Cherokee-Southeast       20.30   1
 11 Hastert, Jenna             9 Osage City               20.87   2
 12 Miller, Amber              9 Fredonia                 23.85   1